Opublikowano:

9.08 program minutowy i serie

PROGRAM SERII WARSAW TRACK CUP 9.08.2016

3000 m I seria 19:04
LP NUMER First Name Last Name Data urodzenia wiek Gender
1 1 Magdalena Czechoska Jun 29, 1981 35 Female
2 2 Aga Godlewska Jun 30, 1978 38 Female
3 3 Magda Gogolkiewicz Apr 15, 1994 22 Female
4 4 Justyna Gorzoch Apr 29, 1984 32 Female
5 5 Piotr Janiszewski Nov 17, 1972 43 Male
6 6 Anna Krajewska-Horosz Jun 17, 1971 45 Female
7 7 Paul Krochmal Jul 14, 1991 25 Male
8 8 Magdalena Kruszewska Jun 02, 1984 32 Female
9 9 Mariusz Krzyszczak Aug 30, 1973 42 Male
10 10 Anna Ledwolorz Aug 21, 1980 35 Female
11 11 Justyna Łobodzińska Sep 27, 1974 41 Female
12 12 Izabela Mioduszewska Aug 29, 1975 40 Female
13 13 Monika Molenda Jan 10, 1975 41 Female
14 14 Filip Noworyta Jan 01, 1980 36 Male
15 15 Andrzej Paweł Pankowski Apr 18, 1969 47 Male
16 16 Marta Pawliszewska Jul 24, 1982 34 Female
17 17 Ania Pawliszewska Dec 24, 1982 33 Female
18 18 Malwina Polak Apr 29, 1987 29 Female
19 19 Karolina Popowska Dec 08, 1995 20 Female
20 20 Sylwia Radej Oct 02, 1981 34 Female
21 21 marek rataszewski Jan 08, 1961 55 Male
22 22 Anna Sałacińska Jul 03, 1969 47 Female
23 23 Liudmyla Shkirko Oct 27, 1987 28 Female
24 24 Olga Shpomer Feb 19, 1991 25 Female
25 25 Joanna Sidor Dec 06, 1973 42 Female
26 26 Agnieszka Słonecka Oct 22, 1986 29 Female
27 27 Dorota Stachura Aug 07, 1990 26 Female
28 28 Patryk Wasilewski Oct 21, 1974 41 Male
29 29 Katarzyna Wilczak Sep 30, 1992 23 Female
3000 m II seria 19:24
LP NUMER First Name Last Name Data urodzenia wiek Gender
1 30 Krzysztof Baranowski Oct 25, 1964 51 Male
2 31 Rafał Bieliński Jan 24, 1979 37 Male
3 32 Krzysztof Bilski Dec 23, 1991 24 Male
4 33 Andrzej Brzozowski Oct 09, 1954 61 Male
5 34 Adam Fijałkowski Jun 06, 1990 26 Male
6 35 Adam Gartkiewicz May 27, 1970 46 Male
7 36 Cezary Gocłowski May 19, 1975 41 Male
8 37 Michal Gonczaryk Mar 19, 1976 40 Male
9 38 Paweł Kozubowski Dec 19, 1988 27 Male
10 39 Maciej Nuckowski May 12, 1973 43 Male
11 40 Katarzyna Olszewska Jul 29, 1980 36 Female
12 41 Konrad Pilchowski Dec 02, 1983 32 Male
13 42 Anna Piotrowska Sep 21, 1985 30 Female
14 43 Zuzanna Popielarska Jan 11, 1993 23 Female
15 44 Aleksandra Rzeszutko Jan 10, 1979 37 Female
16 45 Andrzej Suwald May 16, 1961 55 Male
17 46 Joanna Trzcińska Oct 04, 1997 18 Female
18 47 Kamil Tylutki Jul 02, 1981 35 Male
19 48 Mateusz Ułamek Jul 07, 1985 31 Male
20 49 Paweł Wereda Apr 12, 1970 46 Male
21 50 Sylwia Wojciechowska Feb 15, 1982 34 Female
22 51 Michał Wojnarowski Jul 29, 1985 31 Male
23 52 Jarosław Wolak Dec 04, 1969 46 Male
24 53 Marek Wolfigiel Jan 28, 1982 34 Male
25 54 Robert Wójcik Nov 10, 1975 40 Male
3000 m III seria 19:44
LP NUMER First Name Last Name Data urodzenia wiek Gender
4 55 Mateusz Bobrowicz Sep 20, 1983 32 Male
11 56 Tomasz Czechoski May 30, 1979 37 Male
3 57 Marcin Denuszek Sep 14, 1984 31 Male
22 58 Jacek Długosz Mar 02, 1982 34 Male
5 59 Monika Dryja Aug 31, 1978 37 Female
23 60 Anna Giżyńska Jun 04, 1982 34 Female
7 61 Jarosław Iżycki Jun 10, 1977 39 Male
12 62 Konrad Kowal Nov 24, 1981 34 Male
9 63 Wojciech Krynicki Apr 19, 1978 38 Male
6 64 Szymon Łuczków Apr 04, 1980 36 Male
19 65 Robert Marczuk May 15, 1974 42 Male
2 66 Iga Modzelewska Oct 16, 1994 21 Female
13 67 Filip Muckus Apr 03, 1987 29 Male
16 68 sylwia ewa retmaniak Dec 23, 1987 28 Female
1 69 IGOR Rozwadowski Jul 15, 1985 31 Male
14 70 Jarosław Sałamacha Nov 02, 1980 35 Male
20 71 Marcin Sobczak Apr 27, 1976 40 Male
8 72 Krzysztof Sobota Jan 22, 1987 29 Male
18 73 Slawek Stanski Apr 07, 1961 55 Male
17 74 Sławomir Stański Jul 04, 1961 55 Male
15 75 Arron Trevor Dec 20, 1971 44 Male
10 76 Jan Wernik Jan 26, 1990 26 Male
21 77 Robert Włodkowski Jun 07, 1980 36 Male
24 78 Marcin Wojewódzki Mar 18, 1993 23 Male
3000 m IV seria 20:02
LP NUMER First Name Last Name Data urodzenia wiek Gender
11 80 Marcin Banaszkiewicz Apr 27, 1981 35 Male
4 81 Rafał Borowski Aug 09, 1979 37 Male
13 82 Jacek Bryśkiewicz Jul 09, 1983 33 Male
2 83 Marcin Byrt Jun 18, 1979 37 Male
17 84 Grzegorz Chojnacki Jul 24, 1976 40 Male
3 85 Piotr Dabrowski Jun 12, 1983 33 Male
6 86 Leszek Deska Mar 04, 1976 40 Male
7 87 Cezary Doroszuk Aug 11, 1983 32 Male
12 88 Paweł Gawron Sep 16, 1991 24 Male
20 89 Paweł Górski Oct 03, 1996 19 Male
19 90 Katarzyna Janiak Oct 17, 1987 28 Female
18 91 Adam Jeż Dec 09, 1979 36 Male
14 92 Piotr Kubera Sep 23, 1976 39 Male
9 93 Jakub Podemski Jan 30, 1994 22 Male
1 94 Maciej Ptasznik Jun 23, 1978 38 Male
10 95 Jan Snowtys Dec 31, 1986 29 Male
16 96 Rafał Stankowski May 18, 1981 35 Male
15 97 Wojciech Starzyński Aug 31, 1971 44 Male
8 98 Jarosław Włodarski Sep 08, 1985 30 Male
5 99 Michał Wojciechowski Jan 01, 1973 43 Male
3000 m V seria 20:18
LP NUMER First Name Last Name Data urodzenia wiek Gender
1 100 Filip Babik Nov 02, 1996 19 Male
2 101 Krzysztof Dybowski Mar 26, 1985 31 Male
3 102 Radosław Gromek Nov 03, 1983 32 Male
4 103 Daniel Karwowski Jul 21, 1992 24 Male
5 104 Grzegorz Kozłowski Sep 19, 1987 28 Male
6 105 Michał Łowigus Oct 31, 1992 23 Male
7 106 Maciej Małecki Jun 28, 1986 30 Male
8 107 Daniel Mikielski Feb 28, 1990 26 Male
9 108 michal murawski Mar 29, 1982 34 Male
10 109 Michal Orzel Aug 12, 1981 34 Male
11 110 PIOTR PIĄTKOWSKI Nov 16, 1995 20 Male
12 111 Tadeusz Piłkowski Dec 22, 1990 25 Male
13 112 Radosław Selke Jun 13, 1985 31 Male
14 113 Tomasz Siemiątkowski May 05, 1994 22 Male
15 114 Maciej Suszczyński Mar 25, 1990 26 Male
16 115 Rafał Szymborski Jul 05, 1992 24 Male
17 116 Krzysztof Śliwa Oct 05, 1985 30 Male
18 117 Weronika Zielińska Mar 21, 1986 30 Female
1500 m I seria 20:34
LP NUMER First Name Last Name Data urodzenia wiek Gender
1 200 Karol Dymek Sep 15, 1983 32 Male
2 201 Marlena Dziedzic Nov 14, 1976 39 Female
3 202 Magda Gogolkiewicz Apr 15, 1994 22 Female
4 203 Monika Grzeczynska Oct 07, 1989 26 Female
5 204 Joanna Kaczyńska Aug 24, 1981 34 Female
6 205 Agnieszka Kaminska Nov 23, 1983 32 Female
7 206 Wanda Kurek Dec 08, 1976 39 Female
8 207 Monika Lenart Dec 09, 1981 34 Female
9 208 Sebastian Lukasik Oct 13, 1988 27 Male
10 209 Paweł Łasiński Jun 07, 1983 33 Male
11 210 Sylwia Madejak Mar 05, 1973 43 Female
12 211 Oliwia Malmon Jun 10, 1998 18 Female
13 212 Joanna Milewska Aug 21, 1980 35 Female
14 213 Marcin Milewski Dec 04, 1979 36 Male
15 214 Mikołaj Monastyrski Dec 18, 1986 29 Male
16 215 Ewelina Mroczkowska Jul 01, 1994 22 Female
17 216 Anna Pawlowska-Pojawa May 06, 1976 40 Female
18 217 Marcin Poss Jul 24, 1973 43 Male
19 218 Kasia Półtorak Feb 15, 1977 39 Female
20 219 Sylwia Radej Oct 02, 1981 34 Female
21 220 Katarzyna Rudnicka Apr 26, 1982 34 Female
22 221 Anna Sałacińska Jul 03, 1969 47 Female
23 222 Paweł Serej Mar 04, 1990 26 Male
24 223 Andrzej Suwald May 16, 1961 55 Male
25 224 Jolanta Wagner Apr 18, 1966 50 Female
26 225 Sylwia Wojciechowska Feb 15, 1982 34 Female
27 226 ANNA WOJEWÓDZKA May 23, 1990 26 Female
28 227 Angelina Zawicka Jan 12, 1983 33 Female
29 228 Paweł Zdziarski Aug 20, 1981 34 Male
30 229 Monika Żak Jul 12, 1978 38 Female
1500 m II seria 20:44
LP NUMER First Name Last Name Data urodzenia wiek Gender
1 230 Beata Andres Mar 14, 1975 41 Female
2 231 Marcin Basis Sep 16, 1974 41 Male
3 232 Grzegorz Bociański Nov 14, 1982 33 Male
4 233 Andrzej Cyran Apr 03, 1975 41 Male
5 234 Dariusz Drewnik Mar 12, 1987 29 Male
6 235 Michał Głodowski Apr 12, 1991 25 Male
7 236 Bartosz Goławski Jun 05, 1990 26 Male
8 237 Gizela Grabińska Aug 07, 1969 47 Female
9 238 Janusz Koniarski Dec 09, 1967 48 Male
10 239 Krzysztof Korol Jun 25, 1976 40 Male
11 240 Robert Michalski Nov 06, 1982 33 Male
12 241 Damian Panek Jun 06, 1992 24 Male
13 242 Marcin Pietraszek Sep 25, 1991 24 Male
14 243 Radosław Selke Jun 13, 1985 31 Male
15 244 piotr strzelecki Nov 12, 1994 21 Male
16 245 Mariusz Szymoniak Mar 25, 1977 39 Male
17 246 Aneta Śliwa Nov 26, 1985 30 Female
18 247 Arron Trevor Dec 20, 1971 44 Male
19 248 Jan Walczak Jan 21, 1998 18 Male
20 249 Zbigniew Wolfigiel Jan 14, 1993 23 Male
21 250 Maciek Wódz May 08, 1965 51 Male
22 251 Krzysztof Wójtowicz Aug 11, 1980 35 Male
23 252 Karol Wuls Jul 06, 1992 24 Male
24 253 Marta Zabielska Dec 01, 1981 34 Female
25 254 Marta Zalewska Nov 08, 1991 24 Female
26 255 Piotr Żubiński Oct 17, 1974 41 Male
1500 m III seria 20:54
LP NUMER First Name Last Name Data urodzenia wiek Gender
1 256 Filip Babik Nov 02, 1996 19 Male
2 257 Marcin Bryl Oct 17, 1979 36 Male
3 258 Grzegorz Chojnacki Jul 24, 1976 40 Male
4 259 Michał Dąbrowski Oct 06, 1997 18 Male
5 260 Mateusz Dąbrowski Dec 16, 1986 29 Male
6 261 Tomasz Gołębiewski Aug 14, 1994 21 Male
7 262 Andrzej Ignatowicz Aug 15, 1974 41 Male
8 263 Dariusz Korzeniowski Oct 04, 1977 38 Male
9 264 Bartosz Kucharski Nov 20, 1997 18 Male
10 265 Tomasz Lipiec May 10, 1971 45 Male
11 266 Michał Łasiński Jan 10, 1987 29 Male
12 267 Tomasz Łuczyński Mar 20, 1973 43 Male
13 268 Maciej Małecki Jun 28, 1986 30 Male
14 269 Przemysław Obara Oct 13, 1995 20 Male
15 270 Michal Orzel Aug 12, 1981 34 Male
16 271 Przemysław Osełka Jul 11, 1995 21 Male
17 272 Mateusz Pawlin May 23, 1991 25 Male
18 273 Jakub Podemski Jan 30, 1994 22 Male
19 274 Michał Romanowski May 01, 1991 25 Male
20 275 JUAN ROMERO GARCIA Aug 01, 1985 31 Male
21 276 Krystian Stefanski Aug 22, 1984 31 Male
22 277 Piotr Szczepański Jun 15, 1997 19 Male
23 278 KRZYSZTOF WASIEWICZ Jan 03, 1992 24 Male
800 m I seria 21:04
LP NUMER First Name Last Name Data urodzenia wiek Gender
1 300 Magda Bielec Nov 09, 1982 33 Female
2 301 Mariusz Bożek Mar 24, 1985 31 Male
3 302 Vibekananda Dutta Sep 04, 1988 27 Male
4 303 Małgorzata Karendał Sep 29, 1975 40 Female
5 304 Agnieszka NEYMAN Oct 30, 1974 41 Female
6 305 Claudia Plawecki Nov 28, 1991 24 Female
7 306 Sylwia Radej Oct 02, 1981 34 Female
8 307 edyta rataszewska Oct 11, 1965 50 Female
9 308 Ewa Romanowska Apr 28, 1983 33 Female
10 309 Agnieszka Słowik Nov 18, 1983 32 Female
11 310 Agnieszka Szumigaj Apr 17, 1984 32 Female
12 311 agata wiertel Jul 14, 1978 38 Female
800 m II seria 21:08
LP NUMER First Name Last Name Data urodzenia wiek Gender
1 312 Magdalena Czechoska Jun 29, 1981 35 Female
2 313 Marta Domian Feb 04, 1984 32 Male
3 314 Aga Godlewska Jun 30, 1978 38 Female
4 315 Magdalena Kacprzyńska Dec 23, 1983 32 Female
5 316 Magdalena Kądzielska May 16, 1976 40 Female
6 317 KAROLA KONECKA Dec 14, 1979 36 Female
7 318 Marta Kowiel Mar 10, 1989 27 Female
8 319 Maciej Marczuk Mar 05, 1983 33 Male
9 320 Marcin Poss Jul 24, 1973 43 Male
10 321 Judyta Skowrońska Dec 24, 1988 27 Female
11 322 ANNA WOJEWÓDZKA May 23, 1990 26 Female
12 323 Paula Zawadzka Nov 03, 1986 29 Female
800 m III seria 21:12
LP NUMER First Name Last Name Data urodzenia wiek Gender
1 324 Roksana Jamska Aug 21, 1984 31 Female
2 325 Szymon Jurski Jan 24, 1986 30 Male
3 326 Mateusz Kalwasinski Apr 05, 1987 29 Male
4 327 Patryk Karp Nov 01, 1997 18 Male
5 328 Rafał Kitlas Jul 02, 1981 35 Male
6 329 Marcin Kitlas Jan 01, 1986 30 Male
7 330 Grzegorz Kosiński Mar 12, 1975 41 Male
8 331 Aleksandra Mądzik Jul 29, 1981 35 Female
9 332 Adriana Redek Apr 05, 1980 36 Female
10 333 Kamil Ruciński Jul 01, 1992 24 Male
11 334 Kasia Tomaszewska Jul 28, 1979 37 Female
12 335 Daniel Tomaszwewski Apr 14, 1982 34 Male
13 336 Jan Trzebiński Mar 06, 1996 20 Male
800 m IV seria 21:16
LP NUMER First Name Last Name Data urodzenia wiek Gender
1 337 Beata Andres Mar 14, 1975 41 Female
2 338 Dariusz Drewnik Mar 12, 1987 29 Male
3 339 Kamil Jaroszewicz Apr 04, 1981 35 Male
4 340 Mateusz Jeżykowski Mar 10, 1984 32 Male
5 341 Wiktor Makarewicz Jul 15, 1983 33 Male
6 342 Joanna Milewska Aug 21, 1980 35 Female
7 343 Marcin Milewski Dec 04, 1979 36 Male
8 344 sylwia ewa retmaniak Dec 23, 1987 28 Female
9 345 Paweł Słomka Jun 13, 1994 22 Male
10 346 Arron Trevor Dec 20, 1971 44 Male
11 347 Marcin Wojewódzki Mar 18, 1993 23 Male
12 348 Marta Zabielska Dec 01, 1981 34 Female
800 m V seria 21:20
LP NUMER First Name Last Name Data urodzenia wiek Gender
1 349 Grzegorz Chojnacki Jul 24, 1976 40 Male
2 350 Marcin Ciesielski Jul 12, 1974 42 Male
3 351 Krzysztof Ciszewski Oct 14, 1980 35 Male
4 352 Artur Czerwoński May 21, 1968 48 Male
5 353 Robert Karp Aug 07, 1972 44 Male
6 354 ryszard lukaszewicz Apr 03, 1961 55 Male
7 355 Łukasz Niewiński Mar 06, 1981 35 Male
8 356 Jakub Organista Sep 09, 1992 23 Male
9 357 Marcin Pietraszek Sep 25, 1991 24 Male
10 358 Rafał Stankowski May 18, 1981 35 Male
11 359 Piotr Trzebinski Feb 22, 1998 18 Male
12 360 Kasper Zalewaki Oct 26, 1994 21 Male
800 m VI seria 21:23
LP NUMER First Name Last Name Data urodzenia wiek Gender
1 361 Przemysław Alberski Nov 06, 1986 29 Male
2 362 Weronika Bowzyk Jul 02, 1994 22 Female
3 363 Maciej Małecki Jun 28, 1986 30 Male
4 364 JACEK MEJER Jul 01, 1982 34 Male
5 365 Michał Niemira Aug 21, 1984 31 Male
6 366 Paweł SEREMAK Feb 03, 1982 34 Male
7 367 Michał Sowa Aug 27, 1986 29 Male
8 368 Paweł Szczepański Sep 18, 1997 18 Male
9 369 Krzysztof Śliwa Oct 05, 1985 30 Male
10 370 bartek trzebinski Aug 24, 1975 40 Male
11 371 Weronika Zielińska Mar 21, 1986 30 Female
800 m VII seria 21:27
LP NUMER First Name Last Name Data urodzenia wiek Gender
1 372 Zbigniew Dzięgielewski Apr 09, 1972 44 Male
2 373 Aneta Kaczmarek Jan 17, 1981 35 Female
3 374 Piotr Kurek Dec 04, 1981 35 Male
4 375 Przemysław Obara Oct 13, 1995 20 Male
5 376 Aleksandra Płocińska Oct 05, 1996 19 Female
6 377 Jakub Podemski Jan 30, 1994 22 Male
7 378 Michał Surtel Jun 21, 1981 35 Male
8 379 Mateusz Zaborski Jun 25, 1993 23 Male
800 m VIII seria 21:30
LP NUMER First Name Last Name Data urodzenia wiek Gender
1 380 Marcin Tarka Dec 31, 1979 36 Male
2 381 Filip Babik Nov 02, 1996 19 Male
3 382 Maciej Gach Oct 20, 1993 22 Male
4 383 Marcin Skorcz Nov 25, 1991 24 Male
5 384 Jakub Karasek Jun 27, 1990 26 Male
6 385 Mateusz Jasiński Aug 16, 1991 24 Male
7 386 Sylwester Kuśmierz Sep 24, 1978 37 Male
S NR KAPITAN
21:34
1 1 Filip Muckus
2 Agnieszka Szumigaj
3 Agnieszka Jurek
4 Marcin Wargin
5 Marta Sobczak-Zych
6 Monika Małecka
7 Michel Chojnacki
8 Piotr Korpak
21:44
2 9 Karol Klepacki
10 Dariusz Korzeniowski
11 Łukasz Niewiński
12 Marcin Skorcz
13 Krzysztof Śliwa
14 Agnieszka Słowik
15 Magda Bielec
16 Filip Babik
21:52
3 17 Robert Harezlak
18 KRZYSZTOF WASIEWICZ
19 Paweł Słomka
20 Marcin Poss
21 Marcin Pietraszek
22 Anna Suchowiecka
23 Karina Terzoni
24 Kasia Tomaszewska